Licensed to: Ridgemont
2019 Ridgemont HS Antique Alley
April 6, 2019
04/06/2019 - 04/06/2019
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 FAIRBANKS FBNK 192.000 2 PERRY LPE 99.000 3 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY UPSV 89.000 4 JACKSON CENTER JCE 60.500 5 RIDGEMONT RMNT 36.000 6 CALVARY CHRISTIAN BCCH 25.500 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 FAIRBANKS FBNK 177.000 2 RIDGEMONT RMNT 128.000 3 JACKSON CENTER JCE 102.000 4 PERRY LPE 34.000 5 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY UPSV 26.000 6 CALVARY CHRISTIAN BCCH 10.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Fairbanks A
Fairbanks
11:34.0
2 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
13:34.0
3 Ridgemont A
Ridgemont
14:54.0
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Fairbanks A
Fairbanks
9:43.0
2 Upper Scioto Valley A
Upper Scioto Valley
10:27.0
3 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
10:35.0
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cromer, Callie [741]
Ridgemont
0:17.5
2 Vollrath, Olivia [201]
Fairbanks
0:18.5
3 Huston, Piper [201]
Fairbanks
0:19.1
4 Hartle, Kylie [274]
Jackson Center
0:19.6
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Parker, Dyonte [227]
Perry
0:15.9
2 Reinhard, Garrett
Calvary Christian
0:16.2
3 Timmons, Nate [249]
Fairbanks
0:16.8
4 Findley, William [243]
Fairbanks
0:17.3
5 Shorter, James [207]
Perry
0:19.2
6 Lowry, Grant [293]
Jackson Center
0:19.3
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Barfield, Tia [221]
Perry
0:12.9
2 Cromer, Callie [741]
Ridgemont
0:13.6
3 Eddy, Linsey [232]
Fairbanks
0:13.7
4 Prenger, Gwen [250]
Jackson Center
0:14.5
5 Hartle, Kylie [274]
Jackson Center
0:14.6
6 Wenger, Meghan [242]
Fairbanks
0:14.7
7 Brandt, Claire
Calvary Christian
0:15.1
8 Frazier, KaNiya [223]
Perry
0:15.1
9 Saunders, Madeline [803]
Upper Scioto Valley
0:15.8
10 Amspaugh, Maddie [745]
Ridgemont
0:15.9
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Waters, Malik [222]
Perry
0:11.9
2 Mullen, Jaden [290]
Jackson Center
0:12.0
3 Hipsher, Brady [804]
Upper Scioto Valley
0:12.0
4 Craig, Kyle [210]
Fairbanks
0:12.1
5 Patterson, Tyrese [702]
Ridgemont
0:12.1
6 Glenn, Devares [208]
Perry
0:12.1
7 Patterson, Jeb [707]
Ridgemont
0:12.2
8 Stauffer, RIORDIN [226]
Fairbanks
0:12.3
9 Reinhard, Isaac
Calvary Christian
0:13.9
10 Butts, Steve [891]
Jackson Center
0:14.7
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Fairbanks A
Fairbanks
1:59.5
2 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
2:03.0
3 Ridgemont A
Ridgemont
2:21.2
4 Upper Scioto Valley A
Upper Scioto Valley
2:41.2
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Fairbanks A
Fairbanks
1:34.6
2 Perry A
Perry
1:42.0
3 Upper Scioto Valley A
Upper Scioto Valley
1:50.5
4 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
1:58.4
5 Ridgemont A
Ridgemont
2:00.9
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Greve, Kalor [209]
Fairbanks
6:20.9
2 Ruff, Kate [241]
Fairbanks
6:33.8
3 Dilbone, Brooke [750]
Ridgemont
7:03.7
4 Slemmons, Audrey
Calvary Christian
7:11.9
5 Fitzgerald, Brianna [259]
Jackson Center
9:04.2
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hipsher, Brady [804]
Upper Scioto Valley
5:00.0
2 March, Sean [274]
Jackson Center
5:11.6
3 Rege, Anders [253]
Fairbanks
5:12.2
4 Keller, Sam [205]
Fairbanks
5:27.0
5 Savage, Isaiah [706]
Ridgemont
5:30.0
6 Young, Joe
Calvary Christian
5:50.0
7 Rorrer, Thomas
Calvary Christian
6:06.5
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Fairbanks A
Fairbanks
0:57.5
2 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
0:58.8
3 Ridgemont A
Ridgemont
1:08.0
4 Upper Scioto Valley A
Upper Scioto Valley
1:16.5
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Perry A
Perry
0:47.9
2 Upper Scioto Valley A
Upper Scioto Valley
0:54.5
3 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
0:56.6
4 Ridgemont A
Ridgemont
1:01.3
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Adkins, Samantha
Fairbanks
1:07.3
2 Huber, Morgan [259]
Jackson Center
1:08.1
3 Lowry, Deanna [256]
Jackson Center
1:09.5
4 Stacklin, Rachel [756]
Ridgemont
1:11.1
5 Kidmose, Emily [235]
Fairbanks
1:12.9
6 Brandt, Claire
Calvary Christian
1:15.3
7 Lowry, Alexa [810]
Upper Scioto Valley
1:49.2
8 Wolford, Makayla
Upper Scioto Valley
1:52.7
Event 14 BOYS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Bosworth, Kaleb [206]
Fairbanks
0:55.0
2 Wilson, Gage [219]
Fairbanks
0:55.6
3 Britton, Zack [847]
Upper Scioto Valley
1:00.3
4 Gipson, Nate [229]
Perry
1:00.7
5 Clark, Payne [722]
Ridgemont
1:06.7
6 Yinger, Spencer [258]
Jackson Center
1:08.7
7 Lucewireman, Kaleb [861]
Upper Scioto Valley
1:14.0
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cromer, Callie [741]
Ridgemont
0:54.0
2 Vollrath, Olivia [201]
Fairbanks
0:57.6
3 Huston, Piper [201]
Fairbanks
1:00.8
4 Lowery, Cami [749]
Ridgemont
1:12.9
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Timmons, Nate [249]
Fairbanks
0:43.2
2 Parker, Dyonte [227]
Perry
0:44.3
3 Shorter, Marquis [230]
Perry
0:44.4
4 Findley, William [243]
Fairbanks
0:44.5
5 Patterson, Jeb [707]
Ridgemont
0:45.6
6 Reinhard, Garrett
Calvary Christian
0:46.7
7 Lowry, Grant [293]
Jackson Center
0:51.0
8 Thompson, Evan [872]
Upper Scioto Valley
0:53.2
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hubbs, Gracie [206]
Fairbanks
2:51.3
2 Murray, Lexi [218]
Fairbanks
3:01.5
3 Saunders, Madeline [803]
Upper Scioto Valley
3:09.9
4 Dilbone, Brooke [750]
Ridgemont
3:12.1
5 Slemmons, Audrey
Calvary Christian
3:23.4
6 Fitzgerald, Brianna [259]
Jackson Center
3:54.7
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hipsher, Brady [804]
Upper Scioto Valley
2:11.5
2 Beem, Tyler [242]
Fairbanks
2:22.7
3 March, Sean [274]
Jackson Center
2:29.0
4 Schlueter, Will [212]
Fairbanks
2:31.7
5 Butts, Steven [254]
Jackson Center
2:45.0
6 Young, Joe
Calvary Christian
2:48.6
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Barfield, Tia [221]
Perry
0:26.4
2 Cromer, Callie [741]
Ridgemont
0:28.9
3 Eddy, Linsey [232]
Fairbanks
0:29.4
4 Prenger, Gwen [250]
Jackson Center
0:30.4
5 Wenger, Meghan [242]
Fairbanks
0:31.4
6 Brandt, Claire
Calvary Christian
0:32.2
7 Frazier, KaNiya [223]
Perry
0:33.0
8 Stacklin, Rachel [756]
Ridgemont
0:33.2
9 Baum, Jesci [252]
Jackson Center
0:33.7
10 Lowry, Alexa [810]
Upper Scioto Valley
0:41.2
11 Brant, Hannah [819]
Upper Scioto Valley
0:43.9
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cochrane, Will [241]
Fairbanks
0:23.4
2 Anderson, William [224]
Fairbanks
0:24.4
3 Patterson, Tyrese [702]
Ridgemont
0:24.9
4 Mullen, Jaden [290]
Jackson Center
0:25.4
5 Mulcahy, Matthew [212]
Perry
0:26.8
6 Isbell, Isaac [848]
Upper Scioto Valley
0:27.2
7 Rader, Kevin [219]
Perry
0:27.5
8 Parker, Quinten [810]
Upper Scioto Valley
0:27.5
9 Reinhard, Isaac
Calvary Christian
0:29.2
10 Clark, Payne [722]
Ridgemont
0:29.5
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Greve, Kalor [209]
Fairbanks
14:04.0
2 Ruff, Kate [241]
Fairbanks
15:47.0
3 Gross, Ariana [270]
Jackson Center
17:28.5
4 Baum, Jasci [251]
Jackson Center
18:03.0
5 Oates, Lexie [763]
Ridgemont
18:47.0
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Yingst, Braden [225]
Perry
10:50.0
2 Britton, Zack [847]
Upper Scioto Valley
11:09.1
3 Rege, Anders [253]
Fairbanks
11:38.7
4 Keller, Sam [205]
Fairbanks
12:27.3
5 Dyer, Collin [890]
Upper Scioto Valley
13:02.0
6 Young, Joe
Calvary Christian
13:25.0
7 Rorrer, Thomas
Calvary Christian
13:46.0
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
4:48.5
2 Fairbanks A
Fairbanks
4:55.3
3 Ridgemont A
Ridgemont
5:59.5
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Fairbanks A
Fairbanks
3:48.2
2 Perry A
Perry
3:58.9
3 Ridgemont A
Ridgemont
4:18.3
4 Upper Scioto Valley A
Upper Scioto Valley
4:26.0
5 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
4:29.0
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Howland, Amanda [767]
Ridgemont
77'10.00"
2 Palmer, Juliet [244]
Fairbanks
76'05.00"
3 Rex, Susan [217]
Perry
73'10.00"
4 Moore, Allison [828]
Upper Scioto Valley
71'10.00"
5 Howard, Allie [770]
Ridgemont
70'04.00"
6 Clark, Katie [283]
Jackson Center
67'08.00"
7 Wargo, Rachel [238]
Fairbanks
60'04.00"
8 Boss, Bailey [265]
Jackson Center
58'08.00"
9 Boyed, Kaylynn [203]
Perry
53'11.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Fannin, Bryant [224]
Fairbanks
109'09.00"
2 Horn, Parker [234]
Fairbanks
103'11.00"
3 Yinger, Jarrett [294]
Jackson Center
97'09.00"
4 Reinhard, Isaac
Calvary Christian
96'10.00"
5 Rorrer, Thomas
Calvary Christian
95'08.00"
6 Dove, Jason [215]
Perry
92'10.00"
7 Gibson, Demarion [236]
Perry
88'07.00"
8 Elliott, Ashtin [728]
Ridgemont
70'08.00"
9 Beiler, Levi [717]
Ridgemont
65'03.00"
10 Lucewireman, Kaleb [861]
Upper Scioto Valley
62'08.00"
11 Cowan, Ashton [873]
Upper Scioto Valley
56'10.00"
12 Younker, Bryce [286]
Jackson Center
50'07.00"
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Vollrath, Olivia [201]
Fairbanks
4'08.00"
2 Howland, Amanda [767]
Ridgemont
4'02.00"
3 Poling, Anna [235]
Fairbanks
4'02.00"
4 Amspaugh, Maddie [745]
Ridgemont
3'10.00"
5 Slemmons, Audrey
Calvary Christian
3'06.00"
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Cochrane, Will [241]
Fairbanks
6'00.00"
2 Shurelds, Ethan [228]
Perry
6'00.00"
3 Gipson, Nate [229]
Perry
5'08.00"
4 Stauffer, RIORDIN [226]
Fairbanks
5'06.00"
5 Kurtz, Korwin [842]
Upper Scioto Valley
5'04.00"
6 Lowry, Grant [293]
Jackson Center
5'02.00"
6 Reinhard, Garrett
Calvary Christian
5'02.00"
8 Patterson, Jeb [707]
Ridgemont
4'10.00"
9 Isbell, Isaac [848]
Upper Scioto Valley
4'06.00"
Carter, Bryce [285]
Jackson Center
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Howland, Amanda [767]
Ridgemont
14'04.50"
2 Barfield, Tia [221]
Perry
14'03.00"
3 Yarkosky, Kieran [271]
Jackson Center
14'00.00"
4 Hartle, Kylie [274]
Jackson Center
11'10.00"
5 Poling, Anna [235]
Fairbanks
11'08.00"
6 Trego, Ellie [200]
Fairbanks
10'00.50"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Timmons, Nate [249]
Fairbanks
19'09.50"
2 Hipsher, Brady [804]
Upper Scioto Valley
18'11.50"
3 Bosworth, Kaleb [206]
Fairbanks
18'05.50"
4 Reinhard, Garrett
Calvary Christian
18'02.00"
5 Patterson, Tyrese [702]
Ridgemont
18'01.25"
6 Austin, J.Q. [204]
Perry
18'00.00"
7 Glenn, Devares [208]
Perry
15'07.00"
8 Yinger, Spencer [258]
Jackson Center
14'10.50"
9 Osborne, Ryan [299]
Jackson Center
13'03.50"
10 Jenkins, Dylan [715]
Ridgemont
12'02.75"
Smithers, Michael
Calvary Christian
NM
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Clark, Katie [283]
Jackson Center
28'11.75"
2 Moore, Allison [828]
Upper Scioto Valley
28'06.50"
3 Clark, Sarah [262]
Jackson Center
27'11.00"
4 Howard, Allie [770]
Ridgemont
25'07.50"
5 Palmer, Juliet [244]
Fairbanks
25'01.50"
6 Fitzwater, Carly [216]
Fairbanks
22'04.75"
7 Brandt, Claire
Calvary Christian
21'11.00"
8 Mouser, Danielle [761]
Ridgemont
21'00.00"
9 Rex, Susan [217]
Perry
19'10.00"
10 Harris, Ana [205]
Perry
18'01.50"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Horn, Parker [234]
Fairbanks
43'11.00"
2 Fannin, Bryant [224]
Fairbanks
34'11.75"
3 Yinger, Jarrett [294]
Jackson Center
34'04.00"
4 Gibson, Demarion [236]
Perry
32'11.50"
5 Rorrer, Thomas
Calvary Christian
32'03.50"
6 Reinhard, Isaac
Calvary Christian
31'10.00"
7 Beiler, Levi [717]
Ridgemont
31'07.00"
8 McDonnell, Evan [214]
Perry
31'03.00"
9 Lee, James [843]
Upper Scioto Valley
30'04.50"
10 Smock, Austin [294]
Jackson Center
28'02.00"
11 Wireman, Braden [871]
Upper Scioto Valley
27'06.75"
12 Furer, Wyatt [729]
Ridgemont
26'00.00"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Howland, Amanda [767]
Ridgemont
8'00.00"
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Kurtz, Korwin [842]
Upper Scioto Valley
10'00.00"
2 Newland, Dominic [714]
Ridgemont
7'06.00"